Canon Speedlite EL-1 (Version 2)
The Speedlite EL-1 is the next generation, all-purpose flash that professionals and advanced amateurs have been seeking.
Canon Speedlite EL-1 (Version 2)
منتج #: 172986578

Canon Speedlite EL-1 (Version 2)

منتج #: 172986578

JOD 1101

تفاصيل السعر

باستثناء رسوم الشحن والجمارك ( سيتم احتساب رسوم الشحن والجمارك عند إتمام الشراء )

*سيتم استيراد جميع العناصر من أمريكا

متوفر فى المخزون
أمريكا مستورد من متجر USA

كمية:

اطلب الآن واحصل عليه حول الأربعاء, سبتمبر 30
أفضل شركائنا اللوجستيين
  • fedex
  • dhl
The Speedlite EL-1 is the next generation, all-purpose flash that professionals and advanced amateurs have been seeking.
كفالة يو كير:
لا شيء
اختر الباقة
fast shipping

شحن
سريع

free return

استرجاع
مجاني*

تغليف آمن

تغليف آمن

منتجات أصلية %100

منتجات أصلية %100

pci-dss

الامتثال لمعيار PCI DSS

iso certified

حاصل على شهادة ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of أمريكا store (110-120). Recommended power converters اشتري الآن.

مايفيد

High Guide Number
With a guide number of 60, the Canon Speedlite EL-1 offers exceptional brightness, making it perfect for illuminating scenes in low light or challenging environments, outdistancing many competitors' models.
Fast Recycling Time
The EL-1 features a rapid 0.1 to 1.5 seconds recycling time, allowing photographers to capture moments quickly without missing opportunities, which is crucial during dynamic shooting conditions.
Robust Durability
Engineered for professionals, the EL-1 boasts weather-sealed construction, ensuring reliability in diverse conditions, enhancing its value for outdoor and adventure photographers seeking long-lasting equipment.

تفاصيل المنتج

Shop Canon Speedlite EL-1 (Version 2) online at a best price in الاردن. B0FHSLGDF3
Compatible MountingsCanon RF
Flash Sync Speed1/250
Connectivity TechnologyWired
Number of Batteries1 Nonstandard Battery batteries required.
Wireless Technology{MY:
Mount TypeHot Shoe Mount
Item Dimensions D x W x H10.98"D x 6.26"W x 4.09"H (27.9 x 15.9 x 10.4 cm)
ColorBlack
Compatible DevicesCanon RF mount cameras
Exposure Control TypeManual
Iso Range100-8192
Light Sensitivity100-8192
Maximum Shutter Speed0.9 seconds
Minimum Shutter Speed0.9
Shooting ModesAuto, On, Off
Water Resistance LevelNot Water Resistant
BrandCanon
Camera FlashMacro
Built-In MediaCamera Flash
Model Number7288C002
Unit Count1 Count
ManufacturerCanon
UPC013803388190
Global Trade Identification Number00013803388190
Number of Items1
Item HighlightIncludes bounce adapter, color filters, battery and case for lighting, storage and travel
Model NameSpeedlite EL-1 (Version 2)
Manufacturer Part Number7288C002
Model SeriesEL-1
Included ComponentsCamera Flash

من يجب أن يشتري؟

Suitable For
  • Professional Photographers

    Ideal for professional photographers needing reliable and versatile lighting solutions for portrait and event photography.

  • Event Videographers

    Perfect for videographers requiring consistent and powerful lighting for dynamic environments like weddings and corporate events.

  • Enthusiast Creators

    Great choice for passionate photogs who want control over their lighting setup for creative projects and experiments.

Not Suitable For
  • Casual Users

    Not suited for casual users who shoot occasionally and may not need advanced lighting features or performance.

وصف المنتج

Canon Speedlite EL-1 (Version 2)

هل لديك أي استفسار؟ تحدث معنا

أسئلة العملاء & الإجابات

  • سؤال: What are the key features of the Canon Speedlite EL-1 (Version 2)?

    إجابه: The Canon Speedlite EL-1 (Version 2) boasts high-speed sync capabilities, a powerful 600EX II-RT flash output, and advanced wireless control. It's designed for both professional and enthusiast photographers, providing consistent and reliable performance. This model also incorporates a cooling system, allowing for prolonged shooting sessions without overheating, making it ideal for events or rapid capture environments. Additionally, it has a versatile zoom range and customizable settings, enhancing flexibility for various shooting scenarios.
  • سؤال: How does the Canon Speedlite EL-1 (Version 2) compare to other Speedlite models?

    إجابه: Compared to other Speedlite models, the Canon Speedlite EL-1 (Version 2) shines with its enhanced recycling time and a more robust continuous shooting capacity. It's particularly effective for sports photography and dynamic situations where quick flashes are necessary. Other models may not offer the same durability and temperature management features, making the EL-1 a top choice for critical assignments where every shot counts.
  • سؤال: Is the Canon Speedlite EL-1 (Version 2) compatible with all Canon cameras?

    إجابه: The Canon Speedlite EL-1 (Version 2) is designed to be compatible with a wide range of Canon cameras that support the E-TTL II system. This includes EOS DSLR and mirrorless systems, allowing users to take advantage of its advanced flash features seamlessly. However, it’s recommended to check specific camera compatibility to ensure optimal performance and feature usage.
  • سؤال: What type of batteries does the Canon Speedlite EL-1 (Version 2) require?

    إجابه: The Canon Speedlite EL-1 (Version 2) requires a set of lithium-ion batteries for optimal performance. These batteries boast a longer cycle life and faster recycling times compared to traditional alkaline batteries. Using lithium-ion also enables the device to maintain consistent output, making them ideal for extensive shooting sessions where reliability is essential.
  • سؤال: Can I use the Canon Speedlite EL-1 (Version 2) for portrait photography?

    إجابه: Absolutely! The Canon Speedlite EL-1 (Version 2) is an excellent choice for portrait photography as it offers adjustable output and softening options. This allows photographers to achieve flattering lighting conditions that enhance skin tones and reduce harsh shadows. Using filters or diffusion techniques with the Speedlite can significantly improve the quality of portrait images.
  • سؤال: What accessories are recommended for the Canon Speedlite EL-1 (Version 2)?

    إجابه: To maximize the capabilities of the Canon Speedlite EL-1 (Version 2), consider adding a softbox or diffuser to achieve softer light and reduced shadows. Additionally, a portable flash stand or trigger can enhance wireless capabilities, allowing for more creative lighting setups. These accessories expand the versatility of the flash for various photography styles.
  • سؤال: Does the Canon Speedlite EL-1 (Version 2) have wireless capabilities?

    إجابه: Yes, the Canon Speedlite EL-1 (Version 2) features built-in wireless capabilities, allowing it to be used as a master or slave unit in multi-flash setups. This is particularly beneficial for studio shoots or large events where complex lighting arrangements are necessary. The wireless function provides the freedom to create dynamic compositions without being tethered to the camera, enabling greater creativity.
  • سؤال: How does high-speed sync work on the Canon Speedlite EL-1 (Version 2)?

    إجابه: High-speed sync (HSS) on the Canon Speedlite EL-1 (Version 2) allows photographers to shoot at shutter speeds exceeding the camera's standard sync speed. This is especially useful in bright conditions, enabling the use of wide apertures to create a shallow depth of field while avoiding overexposure. HSS is perfect for capturing fast-moving subjects or during outdoor shoots where control over ambient light is crucial.
  • سؤال: What is the best way to clean and maintain the Canon Speedlite EL-1 (Version 2)?

    إجابه: To maintain the Canon Speedlite EL-1 (Version 2), regularly clean the exterior with a soft microfiber cloth to remove dust and fingerprints. Ensure the flash head and contacts are free from debris for optimal performance. Additionally, store it in a protective case when not in use to safeguard it from physical damage. Routine maintenance ensures longevity and consistent performance.
  • سؤال: Where can I buy the Canon Speedlite EL-1 (Version 2) in Jordan?

    إجابه: You can purchase the Canon Speedlite EL-1 (Version 2) at Ubuy. Ubuy offers a reliable shopping experience with various payment options, ensuring that you can easily obtain this flash unit. They typically stock the latest models and can provide swift access to the features and performance you need for your photography needs.

Canon Shoe Mount Flashes 7288C002 Editorial Review

لم يتم العثور على مراجعات تحريرية

مراجعات العملاء وتقييماتهم

1 تقييمات العملاء
  • 5 نجمة
    100%
  • 4 نجمة
    0%
  • 3 نجمة
    0%
  • 2 نجمة
    0%
  • 1 نجمة
    0%

أضف تقييم لهذا المنتج

شارك أفكارك مع عملاء آخرين

منصة موثوقة وثقة كاملة للمشتري

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9477 التقييمات
اطّلع على التقييمات
JK
Jasmin
مشتري موثّق

“Great products and very good service: very easy and very fast international delivery.”

9 September 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
AG
Anke
مشتري موثّق

“Wonderful online shopping experience, smooth transaction from the start. Payment method works conveniently and delivery is unexpectedly fast and reliable. You go the extra mile for service. What makes this even more amazing, you deliver to Namibia. I will remain a happy Ubuy customer and will increase my purchases for sure! Thank you!”

10 September 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
H
Hazel
مشتري موثّق

“Very easy to find the products what you need, and so fast delivery, that’s why I highly recommended to others costumers to used ubuy.”

10 September 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
O
Opaleye
مشتري موثّق

“I received exactly what I ordered I was skeptical about your site because that was my first time to order. But the order came timely and neatly packaged. I was not disappointed. Thank you.”

11 September 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
AC
Adele
مشتري موثّق

“Easy to find and order what you want on the website. Delivery is quick to the UK”

8 September 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
الخروج الآمن شحن عالمي إسترجاع سهل منتجات أصلية

تاريخ سعر المنتج

معلومات مهمة

  • القيود: بالنسبة للمنتجات التي يتم شحنها دولياً، يُرجى ملاحظة أن أي ضمان من الشركة المصنعة قد لا يكون صالحاً؛ قد لا تتوفر خيارات خدمة الشركة المصنعة؛ قد لا تكون أدلة المنتج والتعليمات وتحذيرات السلامة مكتوبة بلغة بلد المقصد؛ قد لا يتم تصميم المنتجات (والمواد المصاحبة لها) وفقاً لمعايير بلد الوجهة والمواصفات ومتطلبات الملصقات؛ وقد لا تتوافق المنتجات مع الجهد الكهربي المستخدم في بلد الوجهة والمعايير الكهربائية الأخرى (تتطلب استخدام محوّل كهربي أو جهاز تحويل إذا كان ذلك مناسباً). المستلم مسؤول عن ضمان إمكانية استيراد المنتج بشكل قانوني إلى بلد الوجهة. عند الطلب من يوباي أو الشركات التابعة لها، يكون المستلم هو المستورد المسجل ويجب أن يلتزم بجميع القوانين واللوائح الخاصة ببلد الوجهة.
  • ليست كل المنتجات المدرجة على يوباي معروضة للبيع، لأن يوباي هو محرك بحث عالمي. المنتجات تخضع للوائح التصدير / التجارة.